+1(949) 774-8207 hello@renaudhomegroup.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Sell My Home
  • Communities
    1. Woodbridge
    2. Irvine
    3. Portola Springs
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Testimonials
    4. Client Survey
    5. Contact Me
  • Home Services
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    31 Properties
    Map

    31 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 2123 Earnshaw DR, Placentia, CA 92870
      4 Beds2 Baths2,321 SqFt
      $1,270,000 $1,300,000 2.3%

      2123 Earnshaw DR, Placentia, CA 92870

      MLS# PW26036522

      Listed by Steven Vartanian of First Team Real Estate

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 119 Plateau, Irvine, CA 92618
      3 Beds3 Baths2,038 SqFt
      $1,050,000 $1,100,000 4.5%

      119 Plateau, Irvine, CA 92618

      MLS# OC26047867

      Listed by Renaud Denis of Real Broker

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 20 Park, Irvine, CA 92604
      3 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt
      $1,250,000 $1,195,000 4.6%

      20 Park, Irvine, CA 92604

      MLS# TR25141715

      Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 66 Full Moon, Irvine, CA 92618
      1 Bed2 Baths1,057 SqFt
      $855,000 $840,000 1.8%

      66 Full Moon, Irvine, CA 92618

      MLS# OC25143291

      Listed by Maryam Hormati of Coldwell Banker Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 15 Firestone #4, Irvine, CA 92614
      4 Beds3 Baths2,281 SqFt
      $1,600,000 $1,500,000 6.7%

      15 Firestone #4, Irvine, CA 92614

      MLS# OC25090546

      Listed by Renaud Denis of Real Broker

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 101 Trailblaze, Irvine, CA 92618
      2 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt
      $1,250,000 $1,200,000 4.2%

      101 Trailblaze, Irvine, CA 92618

      MLS# OC25098534

      Listed by Renaud Denis of Real Broker

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2438 Watermarke PL, Irvine, CA 92612
      1 Bed1 Bath746 SqFt
      $630,000 $648,888 2.9%

      2438 Watermarke PL, Irvine, CA 92612

      MLS# PW25055388

      Listed by Kurt Galitski of Coldwell Banker Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 713 Trailblaze, Irvine, CA 92618
      2 Beds3 Baths1,693 SqFt
      $1,300,000 $1,200,000 8.3%

      713 Trailblaze, Irvine, CA 92618

      MLS# OC25046652

      Listed by Renaud Denis of Real Broker

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 10 Goldstone #17, Irvine, CA 92614
      3 Beds3 Baths1,987 SqFt
      $1,470,000 $1,300,000 13.1%

      10 Goldstone #17, Irvine, CA 92614

      MLS# OC25026501

      Listed by Renaud Denis of Real Broker

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 15861 Birdfeeder LN, Chino, CA 91708
      3 Beds3 Baths1,539 SqFt
      $640,500 $599,000 6.9%

      15861 Birdfeeder LN, Chino, CA 91708

      MLS# P1-20127

      Listed by David Knight of Keller Williams Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 315 Trailblaze, Irvine, CA 92618
      2 Beds3.5 Baths1,667 SqFt
      1/8 8
      $4,000 $4,000

      315 Trailblaze, Irvine, CA 92618

      Listed by Renaud Denis of Renaud Denis

    • 115 Fallingstar #67, Irvine, CA 92614
      2 Beds2 Baths1,006 SqFt
      $850,000 $799,900 6.3%

      115 Fallingstar #67, Irvine, CA 92614

      MLS# OC24145047

      Listed by Debbie Sagorin of Coldwell Banker Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 6 Goldstone #14, Irvine, CA 92614
      2 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt
      $1,310,000 $1,100,000 19.1%

      6 Goldstone #14, Irvine, CA 92614

      MLS# OC24141218

      Listed by Renaud Denis of Real Broker

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 16 Goldstone #19, Irvine, CA 92614
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,281 SqFt
      1/10 10
      $4,800 $4,700 2.1%

      16 Goldstone #19, Irvine, CA 92614

      Listed by Renaud Denis of Renaud Denis

    • 133 Montara DR, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
      2 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt
      $780,000 $729,000 7.0%

      133 Montara DR, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

      MLS# SB24072926

      Listed by David Caskey of eXp Realty of California Inc

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 204 Trailblaze #76, Irvine, CA 92618
      2 Beds3 Baths1,667 SqFt
      $1,185,000 $1,298,888 8.8%

      204 Trailblaze #76, Irvine, CA 92618

      MLS# OC24031466

      Listed by Ronnie Hackett of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 211 Excursion, Irvine, CA 92618
      3 Beds4 Baths1,813 SqFt
      $1,455,000 $1,300,000 11.9%

      211 Excursion, Irvine, CA 92618

      MLS# OC24025683

      Listed by Renaud Denis of Real Broker

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 7113 Marina Pacifica DR N, Long Beach, CA 90803
      1 Bed1 Bath926 SqFt
      $669,000 $669,000

      7113 Marina Pacifica DR N, Long Beach, CA 90803

      MLS# OC23111645

      Listed by Patrick Fullbright of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 24 Foxhill, Irvine, CA 92604
      3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt
      $1,300,000 $1,300,000

      24 Foxhill, Irvine, CA 92604

      MLS# OC23124007

      Listed by Renaud Denis of Coldwell Banker Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 27791 Zircon #76, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
      2 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt
      $655,000 $624,900 4.8%

      27791 Zircon #76, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

      MLS# 219095634DA

      Listed by Sue Kelley of Keller Williams Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 3207 Diamond View ST, Corona, CA 92882
      4 Beds4 Baths3,060 SqFt
      $1,100,000 $1,050,000 4.8%

      3207 Diamond View ST, Corona, CA 92882

      MLS# OC23056820

      Listed by Ben Tate of Compass

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 21801 Ambrosia LN, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679
      4 Beds3 Baths2,787 SqFt
      $1,300,000 $1,335,000 2.6%

      21801 Ambrosia LN, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679

      MLS# OC23036462

      Listed by Susan Stoker of Bullock Russell RE Services

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 20702 El Toro RD #163, Lake Forest, CA 92630
      1 Bed1 Bath560 SqFt
      $433,000 $399,995 8.3%

      20702 El Toro RD #163, Lake Forest, CA 92630

      MLS# OC23037410

      Listed by Dean Garcia of Auston Driver

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 118 N Cypress ST, La Habra, CA 90631
      3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt
      $750,000 $739,888 1.4%

      118 N Cypress ST, La Habra, CA 90631

      MLS# PW22132391

      Listed by Joseph Ramirez of Coldwell Banker Alliance

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Sell My Home
        Communities
        1. Woodbridge
        2. Irvine
        3. Portola Springs
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Testimonials
        4. Client Survey
        5. Contact Me
        Home Services
    Real_Broker_Logo

    Real Broker

    Renaud Denis

    +1(949) 774-8207 hello@renaudhomegroup.com

    1420 Kettner Blvd #100-300, San Diego, CA, 92101

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.